Kanadské bodování 2019

poř Jméno a příjmení tým G A B
1 David Coufal A.M.C. 21 12 33
2 Radek Krajcigr A.M.C. 12 6 18
3 Matěj Doubek Pacovští Honzíci 12 5 17
4 Lukáš Gregr BÝR BRADRS 7 10 17
5 Tomáš Sýkora Coca-in 8 7 15
6 Filip Munzar SK(a), ale nenavařili 9 5 14
7 Luboš Niederhofer Tým Hotovo 6 6 12
8 Kryštof Kůs SK(a), ale nenavařili 2 10 12
9 Tomáš Kozlík BÝR BRADRS 8 3 11
10 Jiří Sedláček Fizzy Bubblech 5 6 11
11 Michal Janča Dream Vidláci team 4 7 11
12 Tomáš Kubek Dream Vidláci team 2 9 11
13 Daniel Holeček Fizzy Bubblech 8 2 10
14 Oldřich Pecha Dream Vidláci team 7 3 10
15 Martin Ritz BÝR BRADRS 6 4 10
16 Adam Škoda Pacovští Honzíci 4 6 10
17 Jan Holoubek Coca-in 4 6 10
18 Petr Štěpánek Coca-in 7 2 9
19 Radovan Kubek Dream Vidláci team 6 3 9
20 Jan Sláma A.M.C. 6 3 9
21 Jan Šoltys SK(a), ale nenavařili 5 4 9
22 Jan Pecha Coca-in 4 5 9
23 Tomáš Kocián Fizzy Bubblech 4 5 9
24 Robert Machovský IBK Monsters 4 5 9
25 Adam Obertan BÝR BRADRS 3 6 9
26 Štefan Furdan Tým Hotovo 6 2 8
27 Matěj Kuželka Coca-in 5 3 8
28 Tomáš Pešek A.M.C. 5 3 8
29 Dominik Suchý A.M.C. 3 5 8
30 Jan Suchý A.M.C. 2 6 8
31 František Příhoda SK(a), ale nenavařili 5 2 7
32 Petr Hübl IBK Monsters 4 3 7
33 Jakub Škrla FBC Panthers Pohořelice 5 1 6
34 David Černý Dream Vidláci team 4 2 6
35 Martin Švanda Tým Hotovo 4 2 6
36 Jiří Balga IBK Monsters 4 2 6
37 Jiří Strobach SK(a), ale nenavařili 4 2 6
38 Jan Horský Coca-in 3 3 6
39 Tomáš Voldřich Pacovští Honzíci 3 3 6
40 Lukáš Procházka IBK Monsters 3 3 6
41 Sebastian Galbavý SK(a), ale nenavařili 3 3 6
42 Daniel Filip BÝR BRADRS 2 4 6
43 Pavel Stejskal Dream Vidláci team 4 1 5
44 Eduard Adamec SK VO 4 1 5
45 Petr Diviš Pacovští Honzíci 4 1 5
46 Miroslav Máčl IBK Monsters 4 1 5
53 Jan Dušek Pacovští Honzíci 4 1 5
47 Michal Obertan BÝR BRADRS 3 2 5
48 Jan Morávek Fizzy Bubblech 3 2 5
49 Libor Slatinský Pacovští Honzíci 2 3 5
50 Filip Šlápota Fizzy Bubblech 2 3 5
51 Petr Jindra Fizzy Bubblech 0 5 5
52 Jakub Šimánek Fizzy Bubblech 4 0 4
54 Štěpán Sležka BÝR BRADRS 3 1 4
55 Marek Toráč Greenhorns Beroun 2 2 4
56 Jakub Vorel Tým Hotovo 2 2 4
57 Martin Hladík SK VO 1 3 4
58 Jakub Horský Coca-in 3 0 3
59 Jan Mičko Greenhorns Beroun 3 0 3
60 Václav Novák SK VO 2 1 3
61 Šimon Tkadlec Tým Hotovo 2 1 3
62 Radek Zajíc FBC Panthers Pohořelice 2 1 3
63 Martin Mlýnek FBC Panthers Pohořelice 2 1 3
64 Michal Šebrle FBC Panthers Pohořelice 2 1 3
65 Marek Čmugr SK(a), ale nenavařili 1 2 3
66 Vojtěch Máca Tým Hotovo 0 3 3
67 Petr Bradáč (G) FBC Panthers Pohořelice 0 3 3
68 Lukáš Vrba Greenhorns Beroun 2 0 2
69 Milan Jindra Tým Hotovo 2 0 2
70 Ondřej Kasika Coca-in 1 1 2
71 Filip Fiala SK VO 1 1 2
72 Aleš Řehoř FBC Panthers Pohořelice 0 2 2
73 Jaroslav Válka IBK Monsters 0 2 2
74 Jakub Víšek A.M.C. 0 2 2
75 Tomáš Mátl Dream Vidláci team 1 0 1
76 Kryštof Matějka SK VO 1 0 1
77 Zdeněk Kounek Pacovští Honzíci 1 0 1
78 Ondřej Šimek Pacovští Honzíci 1 0 1
79 Radka Fritzová FBC Panthers Pohořelice 1 0 1
80 Václav Ostereicher Greenhorns Beroun 0 1 1
81 Jan Vrba Greenhorns Beroun 0 1 1
82 Lukáš Kovaříček Greenhorns Beroun 0 1 1
83 Ondřej Bílý Dream Vidláci team 0 1 1
84 Dan Kvěch SK VO 0 1 1
85 Michal Hošek Pacovští Honzíci 0 1 1
86 Jan Tomšů Pacovští Honzíci 0 1 1
87 Vít Kamaryt Pacovští Honzíci 0 1 1
88 Miroslav Nevěčný Tým Hotovo 0 1 1
89 Michal Melichar (G) IBK Monsters 0 1 1
90 Filip Khun (G) A.M.C. 0 1 1
91 Petr Brestovský (G) Coca-in 0 0 0
92 Lukáš Brabec (G) Coca-in 0 0 0
93 Filip Horák Coca-in 0 0 0
94 Jakub Smíšek (G) Greenhorns Beroun 0 0 0
95 Jiří Svoboda Greenhorns Beroun 0 0 0
96 Jiří Hrabár Greenhorns Beroun 0 0 0
97 Lukáš Vacuška (G) Dream Vidláci team 0 0 0
98 Šimon Kalík (G) SK VO 0 0 0
99 Jan Máca (G) Pacovští Honzíci 0 0 0
100 David Funiok (G) BÝR BRADRS 0 0 0
101 Matrin Frühbauer (G) Fizzy Bubblech 0 0 0
102 Martin Šlápota Fizzy Bubblech 0 0 0
103 Šára Krourová Fizzy Bubblech 0 0 0
104 Rostislav Aipldauer (G) Tým Hotovo 0 0 0
105 Tomáš Starka FBC Panthers Pohořelice 0 0 0
106 Petr Lenner FBC Panthers Pohořelice 0 0 0
107 František Kurimari FBC Panthers Pohořelice 0 0 0
108 Zdeněk Tvrdý (G) A.M.C. 0 0 0
109 Lukáš Trkola (G) SK(a), ale nenavařili 0 0 0
 
 
poř Jméno a příjmení tým G A B
1 Klára Minářová UTD 4 12 16
2 Simona Kabeláková Lassie´s Snout 8 7 15
3 Jitka Drápalová Lassie´s Snout 6 9 15
4 Petra Drápalová Lassie´s Snout 11 2 13
5 Barbora Skálová UTD 9 1 10
6 Eliška Jégrová Lassie´s Snout 3 7 10
7 Aneta Lisová Tlamoleptým 5 1 6
8 Markéta Šikulová Lassie´s Snout 3 3 6
9 Iva Váňová Tlamoleptým 4 1 5
10 Veronika Martincová Lassie´s Snout 4 1 5
11 Kristýna Minářová UTD 3 2 5
12 Martina Dostalíková Pražský Escort 3 2 5
13 Lucie Horáková White Devils 2 3 5
14 Veronika Bekeová UTD 2 3 5
15 Eliška Zimová UTD 2 3 5
16 Pavla Buráňová Lassie´s Snout 2 3 5
17 Hana Vejborná Pražský Escort 4 0 4
18 Barbora Kratochvílová White Devils 4 0 4
19 Zdeňka Janoušková UTD 3 1 4
20 Tereza Češková Tlamoleptým 3 0 3
21 Petra Batíková Pražský Escort 1 2 3
22 Adéla Mikinová Tlamoleptým 0 3 3
23 Hana Marková Pražský Escort 2 0 2
24 Michaela Křivánková Stonožky 2 0 2
25 Zuzana Tranová UTD 1 1 2
26 Nikol Hunkéřová Stonožky 1 1 2
27 Romana Tůmová White Devils 1 1 2
28 Marie Sedláková White Devils 1 1 2
29 Petra Wesley Pražský Escort 0 2 2
30 Karolína Lysá Stonožky 0 2 2
31 Lucie Prokešová UTD 1 0 1
32 Tereza Plánková Tlamoleptým 1 0 1
33 Andrea Distelová White Devils 1 0 1
34 Tereza Varga Pražský Escort 0 1 1
35 Tereza Šánová Tlamoleptým 0 1 1
36 Anna Korešová Tlamoleptým 0 1 1
37 Karolína Petrlíková Tlamoleptým 0 1 1
38 Lucie Bártů White Devils 0 1 1
39 Šárka Šimánková White Devils 0 1 1
40 Ivana Starečková (G) Lassie´s Snout 0 1 1
41 Anna Bartošová (G) UTD 0 0 0
42 Zuzanita Pokutová (G) Pražský Escort 0 0 0
43 Tereza Šíchová Pražský Escort 0 0 0
44 Hana Kolková (G) Stonožky 0 0 0
45 Daniela Opletalová Stonožky 0 0 0
46 Barbora Midlochová Stonožky 0 0 0
47 Zora Šišmišová Stonožky 0 0 0
48 Tereza Vernerová Stonožky 0 0 0
49 Paulína Kotlářová Stonožky 0 0 0
50 Kateřina Kubáňová Stonožky 0 0 0
51 Martina Miksová (G) Tlamoleptým 0 0 0
52 Karolína Chvátalová Tlamoleptým 0 0 0
53 Kateřina Pospíchalová (G) White Devils 0 0 0